NDAE MLDT SPL - 03421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NABADWIPDHAM (NDAE)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 03421 is named as NDAE MLDT SPL and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station NABADWIPDHAM at 04:45 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE Src 04:45 0 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 05:19 05:22 40 1
SALAR - SALE 05:41 05:42 57 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 05:58 05:59 70 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 06:21 06:22 98 1
Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 06:41 06:51 112 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 07:45 07:47 147 1
NIMITITA - NILE 08:09 08:10 167 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 08:29 08:30 177 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 08:50 08:52 192 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 09:30 Dstn 226 1

FAQS

NDAE MLDT SPL - 03421 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
NDAE MLDT SPL - 03421 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDAE MLDT SPL - 03421 arrives at destination at 09:30.
NDAE MLDT SPL - 03421 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement