DGHA MLDT SPL - 03417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Thu 653 Km

Train number 03417 is named as DGHA MLDT SPL and travels 653km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 23:50 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 14:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 23:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 03:00 03:05 163 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 03:50 03:52 176 2
BISHNUPUR - VSU 04:48 04:50 248 2
BANKURA - BQA 05:15 05:17 278 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 06:15 06:25 331 2
Advertisement
ASANSOL JN - ASN 07:50 08:00 372 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 08:20 08:21 398 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:39 08:59 414 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 11:57 12:02 532 2
PAKAUR - PKR 12:41 12:42 585 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:34 13:36 619 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 14:30 Dstn 653 2

FAQS

DGHA MLDT SPL - 03417 covers 653 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHA MLDT SPL - 03417 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHA MLDT SPL - 03417 arrives at destination at 14:30.
DGHA MLDT SPL - 03417 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement