KIUL MLDT SPL - 03410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIUL JN (KIUL)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 276 Km

Train number 03410 is named as KIUL MLDT SPL and travels 276km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 14:00 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 14:00 0 1
KAJRA - KJH 14:17 14:19 16 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 14:30 14:32 24 1
DHARHARA - DRH 14:45 14:47 34 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 15:10 15:15 46 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 15:27 15:28 57 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 15:49 15:50 74 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 16:03 16:04 84 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 16:26 16:31 99 1
SABAUR - SBO 16:40 16:41 106 1
Advertisement
GHOGA - GGA 17:00 17:01 119 1
EKCHARI - EKC 17:10 17:11 124 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 17:18 17:19 129 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 17:34 17:35 140 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 17:46 17:47 149 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 17:57 17:58 157 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 18:23 18:25 173 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 18:56 18:57 210 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 19:23 19:25 227 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:52 19:54 242 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:55 Dstn 276 1

FAQS

KIUL MLDT SPL - 03410 covers 276 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL MLDT SPL - 03410 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL MLDT SPL - 03410 arrives at destination at 20:55.
KIUL MLDT SPL - 03410 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement