MLDT KIUL SPL - 03409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 276 Km

Train number 03409 is named as MLDT KIUL SPL and travels 276km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 05:40 and reaches station KIUL JN at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 05:40 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 06:12 06:14 35 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 06:50 06:52 50 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 07:09 07:10 66 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 07:49 07:51 104 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 08:08 08:09 119 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 08:19 08:20 128 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 08:31 08:32 137 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 08:47 08:48 148 1
EKCHARI - EKC 08:56 08:57 152 1
Advertisement
GHOGA - GGA 09:05 09:06 158 1
SABAUR - SBO 09:23 09:24 170 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 09:45 09:50 178 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 10:06 10:07 192 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 10:19 10:20 202 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 10:42 10:43 220 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 11:10 11:15 231 1
DHARHARA - DRH 11:27 11:29 243 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 11:41 11:43 253 1
KAJRA - KJH 11:52 11:54 260 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 12:50 Dstn 276 1

FAQS

MLDT KIUL SPL - 03409 covers 276 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT KIUL SPL - 03409 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT KIUL SPL - 03409 arrives at destination at 12:50.
MLDT KIUL SPL - 03409 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement