RJPB DBRG SPL - 03282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Sat 1502 Km

Train number 03282 is named as RJPB DBRG SPL and travels 1502km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 15:05 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 22:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 15:05 0 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 15:35 15:37 44 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 16:08 16:10 87 1
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 17:20 17:25 108 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 17:41 17:43 122 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:18 18:20 162 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 19:13 19:15 229 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:40 20:50 286 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:45 22:50 399 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 00:50 01:00 486 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 03:10 03:15 613 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 03:50 03:55 631 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 05:10 05:12 710 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 07:00 07:05 738 2
GOALPARA TOWN - GLPT 08:03 08:05 818 2
Advertisement
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 10:20 10:25 940 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 10:40 10:55 946 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 11:46 11:48 1003 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 12:20 12:22 1037 2
HOJAI - HJI 12:57 12:59 1082 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 13:55 14:05 1127 2
DIPHU - DPU 14:36 14:38 1158 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 15:12 15:22 1196 2
FURKATING JN - FKG 17:18 17:20 1266 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 17:50 18:00 1304 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 19:04 19:06 1358 2
NAMRUP - NAM 20:02 20:04 1424 2
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 20:16 20:18 1436 2
DULIAJAN - DJG 20:28 20:30 1444 2
NEW TINSUKIA JN - NTSK 21:20 21:30 1460 2
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 22:30 Dstn 1502 2

FAQS

RJPB DBRG SPL - 03282 covers 1502 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB DBRG SPL - 03282 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB DBRG SPL - 03282 arrives at destination at 22:30.
RJPB DBRG SPL - 03282 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement