SHTT KOAA SPL - 03182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILGHAT TOWN (SHTT)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue 1195 Km

Train number 03182 is named as SHTT KOAA SPL and travels 1195km distance

Train departs from station SILGHAT TOWN at 13:10 and reaches station KOLKATA at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILGHAT TOWN - SHTT Src 13:10 0 1
JAKHALABANDHA - JKB 13:21 13:23 9 1
NAGAON ASSAM - NGAN 14:08 14:10 55 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 14:49 14:51 82 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 15:43 15:45 116 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 17:15 17:30 173 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 17:55 18:00 179 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 21:05 21:10 381 1
Advertisement
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 21:41 21:43 419 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 22:28 22:30 488 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 22:53 22:55 506 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:15 01:30 632 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:20 06:30 865 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 08:28 08:30 986 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 09:20 09:22 1047 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:21 10:23 1098 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 12:30 Dstn 1195 2

FAQS

SHTT KOAA SPL - 03182 covers 1195 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTT KOAA SPL - 03182 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTT KOAA SPL - 03182 arrives at destination at 12:30.
SHTT KOAA SPL - 03182 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement