SCL SDAH SPECIAL - 03176 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Wed, Fri 1355 Km

Train number 03176 is named as SCL SDAH SPECIAL and travels 1355km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 10:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 10:45 0 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 11:35 12:00 30 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 14:50 15:00 101 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 17:45 18:15 199 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 22:43 22:53 380 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 23:10 23:15 386 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 00:03 00:08 427 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 01:00 01:05 492 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:15 02:25 537 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 02:56 02:58 565 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 03:08 03:10 574 2
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 03:27 03:29 597 2
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 03:48 03:50 623 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 04:10 04:15 643 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 04:45 04:50 662 2
FALAKATA - FLK 05:22 05:24 700 2
DHUPGURI - DQG 05:44 05:46 723 2
Advertisement
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 06:30 06:32 755 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:30 07:55 788 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 08:39 08:41 845 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:05 09:07 875 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 09:30 09:32 904 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 10:00 10:02 933 2
SAMSI - SM 11:06 11:08 986 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 12:15 12:35 1021 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:15 13:17 1055 2
PAKUR - PKR 13:57 13:58 1089 2
MURARAI - MRR 14:19 14:20 1112 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:02 15:04 1142 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 15:37 15:38 1170 2
AHMADPUR JN - AMP 15:50 15:51 1183 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:11 16:16 1202 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 17:18 17:23 1254 2
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 18:53 18:55 1342 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:25 Dstn 1355 2

FAQS

SCL SDAH SPECIAL - 03176 covers 1355 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL SDAH SPECIAL - 03176 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL SDAH SPECIAL - 03176 arrives at destination at 19:25.
SCL SDAH SPECIAL - 03176 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement