AGTL SDAH FESTIVAL SPL - 03174 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat 1562 Km

Train number 03174 is named as AGTL SDAH FESTIVAL SPL and travels 1562km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 05:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 05:55 0 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 06:55 06:57 67 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 07:44 07:46 108 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 08:30 08:35 140 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 10:28 10:30 205 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 11:40 11:55 226 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 14:50 15:00 297 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 17:45 18:15 395 1
LANKA - LKA 19:33 19:35 426 1
HOJAI - HJI 19:49 19:51 440 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 22:43 22:53 576 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 23:10 23:15 583 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 00:03 00:08 624 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 01:00 01:05 689 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:15 02:25 733 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 02:56 02:58 764 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 03:08 03:10 774 2
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 03:27 03:29 797 2
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 03:48 03:50 822 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 04:10 04:15 843 2
Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 04:45 04:50 861 2
FALAKATA - FLK 05:22 05:24 899 2
DHUPGURI - DQG 05:44 05:46 922 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 06:30 06:32 954 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:30 07:55 987 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 08:39 08:41 1044 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:05 09:07 1075 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 09:30 09:32 1103 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 10:00 10:02 1132 2
SAMSI - SM 11:06 11:08 1185 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 12:15 12:35 1220 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:15 13:17 1254 2
PAKAUR - PKR 13:57 13:58 1287 2
MURARAI - MRR 14:19 14:20 1310 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:02 15:04 1341 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 15:37 15:38 1369 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 15:50 15:51 1383 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:11 16:16 1402 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:18 17:23 1453 2
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 18:55 18:56 1545 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:25 Dest 1562 2

FAQS

AGTL SDAH FESTIVAL SPL - 03174 covers 1562 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL SDAH FESTIVAL SPL - 03174 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL SDAH FESTIVAL SPL - 03174 arrives at destination at 19:25.
AGTL SDAH FESTIVAL SPL - 03174 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement