SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03170 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Wed, Fri 557 Km

Train number 03170 is named as SHC SDAH SPECIAL and travels 557km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 14:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 14:50 0 1
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 15:19 15:21 22 1
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 15:40 15:42 44 1
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI 16:00 16:02 64 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 17:40 17:55 101 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 19:00 19:35 129 1
LABHA - LAV 20:01 20:02 152 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 20:26 20:28 164 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 20:38 20:40 174 1
SAMSI - SM 20:51 20:53 185 1
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 22:40 22:50 219 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 23:22 23:24 254 1
NIMITITA - NILE 23:51 23:53 278 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 00:13 00:15 298 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 01:25 01:32 333 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 01:45 01:46 348 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 03:02 03:07 406 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 03:39 03:44 445 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:40 05:45 511 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:07 06:12 520 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:20 Dstn 557 2

FAQS

SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03170 covers 557 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03170 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03170 arrives at destination at 07:20.
SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03170 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement