SDAH SHC SPL - 03169 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Tue, Thu 557 Km

Train number 03169 is named as SDAH SHC SPL and travels 557km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:10 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:10 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:51 20:54 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:22 21:27 47 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 21:59 22:01 89 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 22:26 22:31 112 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 23:21 23:26 152 1
SALAR - SALE 23:41 23:43 169 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 00:35 00:36 210 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 00:55 01:05 224 2
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 02:14 02:16 259 2
NIMITITA - NILE 02:38 02:40 279 2
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 03:33 03:38 304 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:35 04:45 338 2
SAMSI - SM 05:19 05:21 373 2
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 05:32 05:34 384 2
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 05:44 05:46 394 2
LABHA - LAV 06:15 06:17 406 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:45 08:10 429 2
PURNIA JN - PRNA 09:10 09:15 457 2
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI 09:44 09:46 493 2
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 10:04 10:06 513 2
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 11:01 11:03 535 2
SAHARSA JN - SHC 12:15 Dstn 557 2

FAQS

SDAH SHC SPL - 03169 covers 557 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH SHC SPL - 03169 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH SHC SPL - 03169 arrives at destination at 12:15.
SDAH SHC SPL - 03169 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement