SDAH SHC SPL - 03163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat 589 Km

Train number 03163 is named as SDAH SHC SPL and travels 589km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:10 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 12:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:10 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:51 20:54 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:22 21:27 47 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 21:59 22:01 89 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 22:26 22:31 112 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 23:21 23:26 152 1
SALAR - SALE 23:41 23:43 169 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 00:35 00:36 210 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 00:55 01:05 224 2
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 02:14 02:16 259 2
NIMITITA - NILE 02:38 02:40 279 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 03:33 03:38 304 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:35 04:45 338 2
Advertisement
SAMSI - SM 05:19 05:21 373 2
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 05:32 05:34 384 2
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 05:44 05:46 394 2
LABHA - LAV 06:15 06:17 406 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:45 08:10 429 2
SEMAPUR - SMO 08:23 08:25 441 2
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 08:34 08:36 452 2
KURSELA - KUE 08:50 08:52 468 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 09:12 09:14 486 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 09:28 09:30 502 2
NARAYANPUR - NNR 09:37 09:39 510 2
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 10:00 10:02 534 2
MANSI JN - MNE 11:10 11:20 544 2
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 11:48 11:50 572 2
SAHARSA JN - SHC 12:45 Dstn 589 2

FAQS

SDAH SHC SPL - 03163 covers 589 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH SHC SPL - 03163 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH SHC SPL - 03163 arrives at destination at 12:45.
SDAH SHC SPL - 03163 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement