KOAA BLGT SPL - 03161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)BALURGHAT (BLGT)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 437 Km

Train number 03161 is named as KOAA BLGT SPL and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 12:55 and reaches station BALURGHAT at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 12:55 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:28 14:31 98 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 15:17 15:20 149 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 16:18 16:23 209 1
PAKAUR - PKR 17:02 17:04 263 1
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 18:39 18:41 296 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 19:30 19:40 331 1
GAZOLE - GZO 20:30 20:32 363 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 21:05 21:10 392 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 21:38 21:40 404 1
BALURGHAT - BLGT 22:15 Dstn 437 1

FAQS

KOAA BLGT SPL - 03161 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA BLGT SPL - 03161 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA BLGT SPL - 03161 arrives at destination at 22:15.
KOAA BLGT SPL - 03161 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement