MLDT SDAH SPL - 03154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 347 Km

Train number 03154 is named as MLDT SDAH SPL and travels 347km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 21:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 21:35 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 22:09 22:14 35 1
PAKAUR - PKR 22:54 22:56 68 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 23:09 23:10 80 1
MURARAI - MRR 23:21 23:22 91 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 23:36 23:38 108 1
Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 00:11 00:16 122 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 01:12 01:14 182 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 02:20 02:25 234 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 03:30 03:35 301 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 03:55 03:59 310 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 04:36 04:37 344 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:05 Dstn 347 2

FAQS

MLDT SDAH SPL - 03154 covers 347 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT SDAH SPL - 03154 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT SDAH SPL - 03154 arrives at destination at 05:05.
MLDT SDAH SPL - 03154 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement