SDAH MLDT SPL - 03153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BALURGHAT (BLGT)
Daily 454 Km

Train number 03153 is named as SDAH MLDT SPL and travels 454km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:15 and reaches station BALURGHAT at 10:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:23 22:24 4 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 22:57 23:00 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 23:40 23:45 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:02 01:07 114 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 01:52 01:54 166 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 02:57 03:02 226 2
MURARAI - MRR 03:32 03:33 256 2
PAKAUR - PKR 03:53 03:54 280 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 04:58 05:03 313 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 05:55 Dstn 347 2
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 05:55 07:55 347 2
OLD MALDA - OMLF 08:05 08:06 353 2
ADINA - ADF 08:14 08:15 360 2
EKLAKHI - EKI 08:25 08:26 367 2
GAZOLE - GZO 08:40 08:42 380 2
DEOTALA - DOTL 08:57 08:58 391 2
DAULATPUR HAT - DLPH 09:06 09:08 399 2
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 09:20 09:22 409 2
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 09:33 09:35 421 2
MALANCHA - MLNH 09:44 09:45 430 2
RAMPUR BAZAR - RMPB 09:51 09:52 434 2
MALLICKPURHAT - MKRH 10:00 10:01 441 2
BALURGHAT - BLGT 10:35 Dstn 454 2

FAQS

SDAH MLDT SPL - 03153 covers 454 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH MLDT SPL - 03153 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH MLDT SPL - 03153 arrives at destination at 10:35.
SDAH MLDT SPL - 03153 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement