APDJ SDAH SPL - 03150 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 748 Km

Train number 03150 is named as APDJ SDAH SPL and travels 748km distance

Train departs from station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 15:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ Src 15:15 0 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 15:47 15:49 26 1
HASIMARA - HSA 16:01 16:03 35 1
DALGAON - DLO 16:32 16:34 60 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 18:10 18:12 114 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 19:40 19:50 162 1
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 20:21 20:23 172 1
THAKURGANJ - TKG 21:05 21:07 218 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 21:28 21:30 238 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 21:55 21:57 269 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 22:19 22:21 297 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 22:44 22:46 326 1
Advertisement
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 23:52 23:54 359 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 01:10 01:20 414 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 01:54 01:59 448 2
PAKAUR - PKR 02:39 02:40 482 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 03:37 03:45 535 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 04:07 04:09 563 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 04:23 04:25 576 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 04:45 04:50 595 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 06:05 06:10 647 2
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 06:53 06:54 708 2
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 07:36 07:38 735 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:53 07:54 744 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:20 Dstn 748 2

FAQS

APDJ SDAH SPL - 03150 covers 748 kilometer to reach destination.
APDJ SDAH SPL - 03150 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APDJ SDAH SPL - 03150 arrives at destination at 08:20.
APDJ SDAH SPL - 03150 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement