SDAH APDJ SPL - 03149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 748 Km

Train number 03149 is named as SDAH APDJ SPL and travels 748km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:35 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:35 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:43 20:44 4 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 20:57 20:58 13 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 21:31 21:32 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 22:13 22:18 101 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 23:09 23:14 153 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 23:32 23:34 172 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 23:46 23:48 186 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 00:21 00:26 213 2
PAKAUR - PKR 01:06 01:11 267 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 02:09 02:14 300 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 03:05 03:15 335 2
Advertisement
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 03:56 03:58 390 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 04:40 04:42 423 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 05:10 05:12 452 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 05:40 05:42 480 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 06:10 06:12 511 2
THAKURGANJ - TKG 06:35 06:37 531 2
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 07:30 07:32 577 2
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 08:10 08:20 587 2
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 09:16 09:18 635 2
DALGAON - DLO 10:30 10:32 688 2
HASIMARA - HSA 10:50 10:52 713 2
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 11:05 11:07 722 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 12:30 Dstn 748 2

FAQS

SDAH APDJ SPL - 03149 covers 748 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH APDJ SPL - 03149 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH APDJ SPL - 03149 arrives at destination at 12:30.
SDAH APDJ SPL - 03149 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement