SDAH BXT SPL - 03147 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BAMANHAT (BXT)
Daily 743 Km

Train number 03147 is named as SDAH BXT SPL and travels 743km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:40 and reaches station BAMANHAT at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:40 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:48 19:49 4 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 20:03 20:04 13 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 21:15 21:18 101 1
GUSKARA - GKH 21:58 21:59 134 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 22:15 22:20 153 1
AHMADPUR JN - AMP 22:38 22:40 172 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 22:52 22:54 186 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 23:29 23:34 213 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 23:48 23:50 227 1
PAKUR - PKR 00:20 00:25 267 2
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 01:19 01:24 300 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 02:30 02:40 335 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 04:35 04:37 452 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 05:05 05:07 480 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 05:33 05:35 511 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 06:55 07:05 567 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 07:52 07:54 601 2
DHUPGURI - DQG 08:21 08:23 633 2
FALAKATA - FLK 08:42 08:44 655 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 09:50 10:00 693 2
DINHATA - DHH 10:32 10:34 721 2
BAMANHAT - BXT 11:20 Dstn 743 2

FAQS

SDAH BXT SPL - 03147 covers 743 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH BXT SPL - 03147 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH BXT SPL - 03147 arrives at destination at 11:20.
SDAH BXT SPL - 03147 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement