RDP KOAA SPECIAL - 03146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RADHIKAPUR (RDP)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Daily 476 Km

Train number 03146 is named as RDP KOAA SPECIAL and travels 476km distance

Train departs from station RADHIKAPUR at 17:45 and reaches station KOLKATA at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RADHIKAPUR - RDP Src 17:45 0 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 17:57 17:59 13 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 18:16 18:26 33 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:55 18:57 54 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 19:33 19:35 87 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 19:45 19:47 97 1
SAMSI - SM 19:58 20:00 107 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 21:00 21:10 142 1
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 21:44 21:49 176 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 22:08 22:09 191 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 22:41 22:42 221 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 23:50 23:55 256 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 00:09 00:10 271 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 01:30 01:32 329 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 02:04 02:06 368 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 03:48 03:50 433 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 04:13 04:15 442 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 05:35 Dstn 476 2

FAQS

RDP KOAA SPECIAL - 03146 covers 476 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP KOAA SPECIAL - 03146 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP KOAA SPECIAL - 03146 arrives at destination at 05:35.
RDP KOAA SPECIAL - 03146 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement