BLGT HWH SPECIAL - 03064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALURGHAT (BLGT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 438 Km

Train number 03064 is named as BLGT HWH SPECIAL and travels 438km distance

Train departs from station BALURGHAT at 20:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALURGHAT - BLGT Src 20:45 0 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 21:11 21:13 33 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 21:24 21:26 45 1
GAZOLE - GZO 21:54 21:56 74 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:10 23:20 107 1
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 23:52 23:54 141 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 01:45 02:05 221 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 03:16 03:18 294 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 03:50 03:52 333 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:13 05:15 398 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:25 Dstn 438 2

FAQS

BLGT HWH SPECIAL - 03064 covers 438 kilometer to reach destination.
BLGT HWH SPECIAL - 03064 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLGT HWH SPECIAL - 03064 arrives at destination at 06:25.
BLGT HWH SPECIAL - 03064 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement