KIR HWH SPECIAL - 03034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 430 Km

Train number 03034 is named as KIR HWH SPECIAL and travels 430km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 15:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 15:30 0 1
LABHA - LAV 15:56 15:58 24 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 16:22 16:24 36 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 16:34 16:36 46 1
SAMSI - SM 16:48 16:50 57 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 17:50 18:00 91 1
GOUR MALDA - GZM 18:12 18:13 99 1
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 18:19 18:20 104 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 18:28 18:33 112 1
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 18:40 18:41 120 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 18:53 19:00 126 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 19:22 19:27 148 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 19:34 19:35 155 1
NIMITITA - NILE 19:40 19:45 158 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 19:55 19:56 165 1
Advertisement
AHIRAN - AHN 20:05 20:06 171 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 20:12 20:17 178 1
GANKAR - GALE 20:25 20:26 184 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 20:33 20:34 192 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 21:45 21:46 212 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 21:55 22:05 213 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 22:12 22:13 220 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 22:20 22:21 228 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 22:44 22:45 255 1
TENYA - TYAE 22:56 22:57 262 1
SALAR - SALE 23:03 23:04 269 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 23:52 23:57 286 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 00:27 00:28 317 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 00:35 00:37 325 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 02:45 02:55 390 2
SEORAPHULI - SHE 03:14 03:15 408 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:20 Dstn 430 2

FAQS

KIR HWH SPECIAL - 03034 covers 430 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR HWH SPECIAL - 03034 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR HWH SPECIAL - 03034 arrives at destination at 04:20.
KIR HWH SPECIAL - 03034 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement