HWH-KIR SPL - 03033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 420 Km

Train number 03033 is named as HWH-KIR SPL and travels 420km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:25 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:25 0 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:49 21:50 22 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 22:03 22:04 35 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:16 22:21 39 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 22:27 22:28 44 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 22:34 22:35 47 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 22:38 22:39 51 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 22:42 22:43 54 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 22:46 22:47 56 1
JIRAT - JIT 22:52 22:53 61 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 22:57 22:58 64 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 23:01 23:02 67 1
BEHULA - BHLA 23:07 23:08 72 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 23:11 23:12 74 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 23:17 23:19 81 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 23:36 23:37 85 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 23:42 23:43 90 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 23:50 23:51 97 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 00:01 00:03 105 2
Advertisement
KATWA JN - KWAE 00:52 00:57 144 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 02:12 02:14 202 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 03:15 03:25 217 2
GANKAR - GALE 04:07 04:08 246 2
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 04:13 04:14 252 2
AHIRAN - AHN 04:24 04:25 258 2
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 04:35 04:36 265 2
NIMITITA - NILE 04:43 04:44 272 2
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 04:49 04:50 274 2
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 04:59 05:00 281 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 06:00 06:05 294 2
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 06:16 06:17 300 2
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 06:26 06:27 308 2
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 06:35 06:36 316 2
GOUR MALDA - GZM 06:57 06:58 321 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 07:15 07:25 329 2
SAMSI - SM 07:53 07:55 364 2
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 08:06 08:08 374 2
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 08:18 08:20 384 2
LABHA - LAV 08:38 08:40 397 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:00 Dest 420 2

FAQS

HWH-KIR SPL - 03033 covers 420 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-KIR SPL - 03033 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-KIR SPL - 03033 arrives at destination at 10:00.
HWH-KIR SPL - 03033 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement