JP BDTS SF SPL - 02980 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JP) (BDTS)
Sun, Tue, Thu 1145 Km

Train number 02980 is named as JP BDTS SF SPL and travels 1145km distance

Train departs from station JP at 20:25 and reaches station at 13:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JP Src 20:25 0 1
- DPA 20:33 20:36 7 1
- SWM 22:20 22:40 131 1
- KOTA Src 00:05 239 2
- NAD 02:30 02:32 464 2
- RTM 03:10 03:15 505 2
- MGN 04:16 04:18 586 2
- DHD 04:42 04:44 619 2
Advertisement
- GDA 06:10 06:12 691 2
- BRC 07:07 07:17 764 2
- ST 08:59 09:04 893 2
- BL 10:01 10:03 962 2
- VAPI 10:23 10:25 988 2
- PLG 11:27 11:29 1069 2
- BVI 12:17 12:20 1126 2
- ADH 12:38 12:41 1138 2
- BDTS 13:10 Dest 1145 2

FAQS

JP BDTS SF SPL - 02980 covers 1145 kilometer to reach destination.
JP BDTS SF SPL - 02980 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP BDTS SF SPL - 02980 arrives at destination at 13:10.
JP BDTS SF SPL - 02980 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement