AUG KR RAJ SPL - 02954 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 1377 Km

Train number 02954 is named as AUG KR RAJ SPL and travels 1377km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:20 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 10:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 17:20 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 18:58 19:00 134 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 21:00 21:02 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 22:10 22:20 458 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:05 01:07 724 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:28 04:38 986 2
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 05:21 05:23 1056 2
SURAT - ST 06:23 06:28 1115 2
VALSAD - BL 07:16 07:18 1183 2
VAPI - VAPI 07:35 07:37 1207 2
BORIVALI - BVI 09:18 09:20 1347 2
ANDHERI - ADH 09:34 09:36 1360 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 10:05 Dstn 1377 2

FAQS

AUG KR RAJ SPL - 02954 covers 1377 kilometer to reach destination.
AUG KR RAJ SPL - 02954 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AUG KR RAJ SPL - 02954 arrives at destination at 10:05.
AUG KR RAJ SPL - 02954 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement