NZM RAJDHANI SPL - 02953 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 1377 Km

Train number 02953 is named as NZM RAJDHANI SPL and travels 1377km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 17:40 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 17:40 0 1
ANDHERI - ADH 18:01 18:03 18 1
BORIVALI - BVI 18:17 18:19 30 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:40 19:42 170 1
VALSAD - BL 20:03 20:05 194 1
SURAT - ST 20:50 20:55 263 1
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 21:31 21:33 322 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:22 22:32 392 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 02:10 02:12 653 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 05:05 05:15 920 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 06:23 06:25 1027 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:53 08:55 1244 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:00 Dstn 1377 2

FAQS

NZM RAJDHANI SPL - 02953 covers 1377 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM RAJDHANI SPL - 02953 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM RAJDHANI SPL - 02953 arrives at destination at 11:00.
NZM RAJDHANI SPL - 02953 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement