ST BDTS SF SPL - 02936 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 252 Km

Train number 02936 is named as ST BDTS SF SPL and travels 252km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 16:05 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 16:05 0 1
NAVSARI - NVS 16:19 16:21 30 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 16:36 16:38 51 1
VALSAD - BL 16:58 17:01 69 1
Advertisement
VAPI - VAPI 17:21 17:23 93 1
BOISAR - BOR 18:12 18:14 164 1
VIRAR - VR 18:55 18:57 207 1
BORIVALI - BVI 19:24 19:26 233 1
ANDHERI - ADH 19:48 19:50 245 1
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 20:25 Dstn 252 1

FAQS

ST BDTS SF SPL - 02936 covers 252 kilometer to reach destination.
ST BDTS SF SPL - 02936 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST BDTS SF SPL - 02936 arrives at destination at 20:25.
ST BDTS SF SPL - 02936 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement