PASCHIM EXP SPL - 02926 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 1821 Km

Train number 02926 is named as PASCHIM EXP SPL and travels 1821km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 08:10 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 14:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 08:10 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 08:38 08:40 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 09:15 09:20 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 09:28 09:30 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 09:43 09:45 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 10:25 10:35 136 1
KHANNA - KNN 11:15 11:17 178 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 11:33 11:35 196 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 12:10 12:12 242 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:35 13:10 250 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 13:40 13:42 291 1
KARNAL - KUN 14:04 14:06 324 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 14:36 14:38 359 1
SONIPAT - SNP 15:16 15:18 404 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 15:54 15:56 444 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 16:25 16:45 448 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 17:11 17:13 476 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:05 19:10 589 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:38 19:40 622 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 20:08 20:10 664 1
Advertisement
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 20:33 20:35 697 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 21:13 21:15 741 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:00 22:02 805 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:30 23:40 913 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 00:35 00:37 985 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 01:18 01:20 1046 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:13 03:15 1137 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:15 04:25 1179 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 05:28 05:30 1259 2
DAHOD - DHD 05:57 05:59 1292 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 07:18 07:20 1367 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:20 08:30 1440 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:20 09:22 1511 2
SURAT - ST 10:23 10:28 1569 2
NAVSARI - NVS 10:49 10:51 1599 2
VALSAD - BL 11:28 11:30 1638 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:50 11:52 1662 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 12:32 12:34 1712 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:54 13:57 1802 2
ANDHERI - ADH 14:16 14:19 1814 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 14:45 Dstn 1821 2

FAQS

PASCHIM EXP SPL - 02926 covers 1821 kilometer to reach destination.
PASCHIM EXP SPL - 02926 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASCHIM EXP SPL - 02926 arrives at destination at 14:45.
PASCHIM EXP SPL - 02926 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement