GOLDN TEMPLE SPL - 02904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 1891 Km

Train number 02904 is named as GOLDN TEMPLE SPL and travels 1891km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 21:25 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 05:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 21:25 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 21:53 21:55 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 22:28 22:38 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 22:46 22:48 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 23:03 23:05 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 23:49 23:59 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:50 02:00 250 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 02:38 02:40 301 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 03:30 03:40 331 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 04:23 04:25 389 2
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 04:47 04:48 420 2
MEERUT CANT - MUT 05:01 05:03 440 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 05:17 05:22 444 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:18 06:20 492 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:05 07:20 515 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:37 07:39 535 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:45 09:50 648 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 10:23 10:25 681 2
Advertisement
BAYANA JN - BXN 10:53 10:55 723 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 11:18 11:20 756 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 11:28 11:30 766 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 12:00 12:05 801 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 12:50 12:55 864 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 14:15 14:25 972 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 15:21 15:22 1044 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 15:43 15:45 1072 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 16:08 16:10 1105 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 17:50 17:52 1197 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 18:50 19:00 1238 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 20:03 20:05 1319 2
DAHOD - DHD 20:32 20:34 1352 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 21:51 21:53 1426 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:53 23:03 1500 2
SURAT - ST 00:57 01:02 1629 3
BORIVALI - BVI 03:58 04:02 1861 3
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 04:41 04:44 1885 3
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 05:05 Dstn 1891 3

FAQS

GOLDN TEMPLE SPL - 02904 covers 1891 kilometer to reach destination.
GOLDN TEMPLE SPL - 02904 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOLDN TEMPLE SPL - 02904 arrives at destination at 05:05.
GOLDN TEMPLE SPL - 02904 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement