MMCT ASR SPL - 02903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 1891 Km

Train number 02903 is named as MMCT ASR SPL and travels 1891km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 21:25 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 05:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 21:25 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 21:58 22:01 30 1
SURAT - ST 01:00 01:05 263 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 02:49 02:59 392 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:16 04:18 465 2
DAHOD - DHD 05:18 05:20 540 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 05:43 05:45 573 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:05 07:15 653 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 08:08 08:10 695 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 09:11 09:13 786 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 09:35 09:37 819 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 09:59 10:00 847 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 10:55 11:05 920 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 12:25 12:30 1027 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 13:20 13:25 1091 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 13:48 13:50 1125 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 13:58 14:00 1135 2
Advertisement
BAYANA JN - BXN 14:28 14:30 1168 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 14:58 15:00 1210 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:10 16:15 1244 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:03 18:05 1356 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:45 19:00 1377 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:51 19:53 1400 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 21:01 21:06 1447 2
MEERUT CANT - MUT 21:11 21:13 1451 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 21:48 21:50 1503 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 23:10 23:20 1561 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 23:48 23:49 1591 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:45 00:55 1642 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:35 02:45 1756 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 03:15 03:17 1791 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:33 03:35 1808 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 03:48 03:58 1812 3
BEAS - BEAS 04:29 04:31 1849 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 05:30 Dstn 1891 3

FAQS

MMCT ASR SPL - 02903 covers 1891 kilometer to reach destination.
MMCT ASR SPL - 02903 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMCT ASR SPL - 02903 arrives at destination at 05:30.
MMCT ASR SPL - 02903 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement