NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)PURI (PURI)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1894 Km

Train number 02876 is named as NEELACHAL SPL and travels 1894km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 06:30 and reaches station PURI at 16:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 06:30 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 08:13 08:15 119 1
MANDRAK - MXK 08:29 08:31 133 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 08:45 08:47 149 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 09:45 09:47 213 1
ETAWAH - ETW 10:36 10:38 289 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:30 12:40 427 1
UNNAO JN - ON 13:02 13:04 444 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:15 14:30 501 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 15:45 15:50 578 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 16:28 16:30 625 1
AMETHI - AME 16:46 16:48 638 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 17:25 17:30 674 1
BHADOHI - BOY 18:48 18:50 757 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:00 20:10 802 1
KASHI - KEI 20:22 20:24 807 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:58 21:18 818 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 21:57 21:59 871 1
SASARAM - SSM 22:29 22:31 918 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:44 22:46 936 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 22:59 23:01 953 1
Advertisement
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 23:15 23:17 984 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 00:15 00:20 1021 2
KODERMA - KQR 01:42 01:44 1098 2
PARASNATH - PNME 02:31 02:33 1173 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:00 03:05 1191 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 03:44 03:46 1208 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 04:30 04:35 1223 2
MURI - MURI 05:28 05:30 1275 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 07:32 07:42 1379 2
GHATSILA - GTS 08:17 08:19 1416 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 09:40 09:50 1514 2
JALESWAR - JER 10:48 10:50 1578 2
BALASORE - BLS 11:30 11:40 1626 2
SORO - SORO 12:04 12:05 1659 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 12:48 12:50 1688 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 13:30 13:32 1731 2
DHANMANDAL - DNM 13:59 14:00 1768 2
CUTTACK - CTC 14:32 14:37 1803 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 15:15 15:20 1831 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:45 15:50 1850 2
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 16:20 16:22 1877 2
PURI - PURI 16:50 Dstn 1894 2

FAQS

NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 covers 1894 kilometer to reach destination.
NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 arrives at destination at 16:50.
NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement