VSKP FESTVL SPL - 02832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 711 Km

Train number 02832 is named as VSKP FESTVL SPL and travels 711km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 06:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 06:15 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:38 06:39 19 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:55 07:00 23 1
RAMANNAPETA - RMNP 08:14 08:15 98 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 08:53 08:54 133 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 09:20 09:21 170 1
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 10:00 10:01 209 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 10:20 10:21 230 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 10:46 10:47 262 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:45 11:55 304 1
TENALI JN - TEL 12:30 12:35 329 1
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:10 13:20 361 1
NUZVID - NZD 13:58 14:00 402 1
ELURU - EE 14:18 14:20 420 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 14:53 14:55 468 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 15:38 15:40 510 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 16:23 16:25 561 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 16:53 16:55 597 1
TUNI - TUNI 17:08 17:10 614 1
ELLAMANCHILI - YLM 17:53 17:55 654 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 18:23 18:25 678 1
DUVVADA - DVD 18:59 19:00 694 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:45 Dstn 711 1

FAQS

VSKP FESTVL SPL - 02832 covers 711 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP FESTVL SPL - 02832 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP FESTVL SPL - 02832 arrives at destination at 19:45.
VSKP FESTVL SPL - 02832 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement