SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sat 663 Km

Train number 02784 is named as SC VSKP AC SPL and travels 663km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 21:35 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 21:35 0 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:25 02:30 282 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:25 03:35 313 2
ELURU - EE 04:18 04:20 373 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 04:48 04:50 421 2
Advertisement
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 05:30 05:35 463 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 06:18 06:20 513 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 06:43 06:45 550 2
TUNI - TUNI 06:58 07:00 567 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 08:28 08:30 630 2
DUVVADA - DVD 09:05 09:07 646 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:50 Dstn 663 2

FAQS

SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 covers 663 kilometer to reach destination.
SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 arrives at destination at 09:50.
SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement