HYB NZM SPL - 02721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 1676 Km

Train number 02721 is named as HYB NZM SPL and travels 1676km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 23:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 03:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 23:00 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:20 23:25 10 1
BHONGIR - BG 23:55 23:56 56 1
JANGAON - ZN 00:25 00:26 94 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:23 01:25 142 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 02:59 03:00 248 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 04:05 04:07 306 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 06:00 06:05 376 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 06:21 06:23 390 2
WARORA - WRR 06:54 06:55 436 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 07:53 07:55 511 2
AJNI - AJNI 08:59 09:00 584 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:20 09:25 587 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 10:44 10:45 691 2
MULTAI - MTY 11:29 11:30 732 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 11:43 11:45 755 2
BETUL - BZU 12:03 12:05 778 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 12:41 12:42 814 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 15:15 15:25 884 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 15:43 15:45 902 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 16:53 16:55 977 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:10 17:15 983 2
VIDISHA - BHS 17:50 17:52 1036 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 18:18 18:20 1075 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 18:44 18:46 1104 2
BINA JN - BINA 19:20 19:25 1121 2
LALITPUR - LAR 20:04 20:06 1184 2
BABINA - BAB 20:44 20:46 1248 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:20 21:30 1274 2
DATIA - DAA 21:48 21:50 1298 2
DABRA - DBA 22:12 22:14 1329 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 22:44 22:46 1371 2
MORENA - MRA 23:15 23:17 1409 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:35 00:40 1489 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:15 01:20 1543 3
BALLABGARH - BVH 02:56 02:58 1647 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 03:07 03:09 1655 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:40 Dstn 1676 3

FAQS

HYB NZM SPL - 02721 covers 1676 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB NZM SPL - 02721 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB NZM SPL - 02721 arrives at destination at 03:40.
HYB NZM SPL - 02721 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement