NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 02715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NED) (ASR)
Daily 2079 Km

Train number 02715 is named as NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP and travels 2079km distance

Train departs from station NED at 09:30 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NED Src 09:30 0 1
- PAU 10:05 10:07 30 1
- PBN 10:35 10:37 59 1
- SELU 11:09 11:10 101 1
- J 12:13 12:15 174 1
- AWB 13:35 13:40 236 1
- MMR 15:50 15:55 348 1
- CSN 16:43 16:45 415 1
- PC 17:24 17:25 460 1
- JL 17:53 17:55 508 1
- BSL 18:30 18:35 532 1
- BAU 19:18 19:20 586 1
- KNW 20:52 20:55 655 1
- ET 23:10 23:15 839 1
- BPL 00:50 00:55 930 2
- BINA 02:46 02:48 1069 2
- LAR 03:35 03:37 1131 2
- JHS 04:50 05:00 1221 2
- DBA 05:40 05:42 1276 2
Advertisement
- GWL 06:21 06:26 1320 2
- MRA 07:00 07:02 1358 2
- DHO 07:48 07:50 1386 2
- AGC 08:30 08:35 1438 2
- MTJ 09:19 09:21 1491 2
- FDB 11:10 11:12 1604 2
- NZM 11:46 11:48 1625 2
- NDLS 12:10 12:30 1632 2
- PNP 13:42 13:44 1721 2
- KUN 14:07 14:09 1756 2
- KKDE 14:35 14:37 1789 2
- UMB 15:45 15:50 1830 2
- RPJ 16:13 16:15 1858 2
- SIR 16:38 16:40 1884 2
- KNN 16:53 16:55 1901 2
- LDH 17:44 17:54 1944 2
- PGW 18:22 18:24 1980 2
- JUC 18:55 19:00 2001 2
- BEAS 19:32 19:34 2037 2
- ASR 20:25 Dest 2079 2

FAQS

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 02715 covers 2079 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 02715 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 02715 arrives at destination at 20:25.
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 02715 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement