SACHKHAND SPL - 02715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 2131 Km

Train number 02715 is named as SACHKHAND SPL and travels 2131km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 09:30 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 20:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 09:30 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 10:00 10:02 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 10:35 10:40 59 1
SELU - SELU 11:11 11:12 102 1
JALNA - J 12:20 12:25 174 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 13:25 13:30 237 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:50 15:55 350 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 16:43 16:45 417 1
PACHORA JN - PC 17:23 17:25 462 1
JALGAON JN - JL 17:58 18:00 510 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:30 18:35 534 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 19:18 19:20 588 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:42 20:45 657 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:00 23:05 841 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:40 00:50 939 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:40 02:42 1077 2
LALITPUR - LAR 03:21 03:23 1140 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:27 04:35 1230 2
Advertisement
DABRA - DBA 05:10 05:12 1285 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 05:40 05:42 1327 2
MORENA - MRA 06:10 06:12 1366 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 07:13 07:15 1393 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:00 08:05 1446 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:43 08:45 1499 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:30 10:32 1612 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:50 10:52 1633 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 11:25 11:40 1640 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 12:43 12:45 1729 2
KARNAL - KUN 13:07 13:09 1764 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 13:32 13:34 1797 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 14:45 14:55 1838 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 15:35 15:45 1883 2
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 15:55 15:57 1894 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:55 18:05 1996 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 18:34 18:36 2031 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 19:07 19:12 2052 2
BEAS - BEAS 19:43 19:45 2089 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 20:35 Dstn 2131 2

FAQS

SACHKHAND SPL - 02715 covers 2131 kilometer to reach destination.
SACHKHAND SPL - 02715 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SACHKHAND SPL - 02715 arrives at destination at 20:35.
SACHKHAND SPL - 02715 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement