MAS NDLS EXPRESS - 02621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 2188 Km

Train number 02621 is named as MAS NDLS EXPRESS and travels 2188km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 22:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 07:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 22:00 0 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:55 04:05 431 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:50 06:52 638 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 10:35 10:40 880 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:50 13:55 1091 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 18:30 18:35 1388 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 20:10 20:22 1487 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 00:50 01:00 1778 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 02:10 02:12 1875 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 04:03 04:05 1993 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:15 07:17 2180 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 07:40 Dstn 2188 3

FAQS

MAS NDLS EXPRESS - 02621 covers 2188 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS NDLS EXPRESS - 02621 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS NDLS EXPRESS - 02621 arrives at destination at 07:40.
MAS NDLS EXPRESS - 02621 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement