GKP YPR SPL - 02591 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Sat 2535 Km

Train number 02591 is named as GKP YPR SPL and travels 2535km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 06:35 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 04:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 06:35 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 07:15 07:17 35 1
BASTI - BST 07:41 07:44 65 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 08:28 08:30 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 09:00 09:05 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 10:27 10:29 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 11:01 11:04 267 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 11:35 11:50 276 1
UNNAO JN - ON 12:40 12:42 335 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:17 13:22 353 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 14:23 14:25 411 1
ORAI - ORAI 15:05 15:07 458 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 16:45 16:55 572 1
LALITPUR - LAR 17:59 18:01 662 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:05 21:10 863 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:55 23:05 955 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 00:07 00:09 1025 2
BETUL - BZU 00:52 00:55 1062 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 01:20 01:22 1084 2
Advertisement
PANDHURNA - PAR 02:17 02:19 1148 2
NAGPUR - NGP 03:55 04:00 1252 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 04:58 05:00 1328 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 05:38 05:40 1365 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 07:14 07:17 1449 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 09:05 09:10 1463 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 09:58 09:59 1533 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 10:35 10:36 1571 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 10:51 10:52 1591 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 11:02 11:03 1605 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 12:25 12:27 1697 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:10 15:20 1829 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 15:28 15:30 1833 2
RAICHUR - RC 20:18 20:20 2083 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 20:49 20:50 2111 2
21:19 21:20 2187 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:15 22:20 2241 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 23:48 23:50 2326 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 02:18 02:20 2439 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:45 Dstn 2535 3

FAQS

GKP YPR SPL - 02591 covers 2535 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP YPR SPL - 02591 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP YPR SPL - 02591 arrives at destination at 04:45.
GKP YPR SPL - 02591 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement