KOAA GHY SPL - 02517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun, Thu 1027 Km

Train number 02517 is named as KOAA GHY SPL and travels 1027km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 21:40 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 15:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 21:40 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:52 22:54 43 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 23:48 23:50 108 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 00:26 00:28 148 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 01:46 01:51 220 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:00 04:10 334 2
Advertisement
KISHANGANJ - KNE 06:00 06:02 480 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:45 07:55 567 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:00 10:02 693 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 10:26 10:28 712 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 11:33 11:35 791 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 12:20 12:22 818 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 13:05 13:07 898 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 15:55 Dstn 1027 2

FAQS

KOAA GHY SPL - 02517 covers 1027 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA GHY SPL - 02517 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA GHY SPL - 02517 arrives at destination at 15:55.
KOAA GHY SPL - 02517 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement