GHY SC SPECIAL - 02514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sat 2576 Km

Train number 02514 is named as GHY SC SPECIAL and travels 2576km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 23:55 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 04:00 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 23:55 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 00:14 00:16 7 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 03:40 03:42 209 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 05:28 05:30 334 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 08:25 08:55 460 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:00 10:05 547 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 11:05 11:07 605 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 14:00 14:10 693 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 16:44 16:46 814 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:35 23:55 1128 2
BALASORE - BLS 01:30 01:32 1246 3
BHADRAKH - BHC 03:15 03:17 1308 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 05:50 05:55 1451 3
Advertisement
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:20 06:30 1470 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 08:55 08:57 1617 3
PALASA - PSA 10:05 10:07 1691 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 10:50 10:52 1764 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 11:55 12:10 1833 3
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 12:50 12:52 1868 3
DUVVADA - DVD 14:03 14:05 1898 3
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 14:20 14:21 1914 3
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 16:18 16:20 2031 3
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:05 17:07 2081 3
ELURU - EE 18:45 18:46 2171 3
RAYANAPAD - RYP 21:40 21:50 2238 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 22:50 22:51 2327 3
WARANGAL - WL 00:32 00:34 2435 4
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:00 Dstn 2576 4

FAQS

GHY SC SPECIAL - 02514 covers 2576 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY SC SPECIAL - 02514 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY SC SPECIAL - 02514 arrives at destination at 04:00.
GHY SC SPECIAL - 02514 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement