GHY BNC EXPRESS - 02510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Sun, Mon, Tue 2981 Km

Train number 02510 is named as GHY BNC EXPRESS and travels 2981km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 06:20 and reaches station BANGALORE CANT at 11:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 06:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:35 06:37 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 07:16 07:21 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 08:15 08:17 113 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 09:45 09:50 157 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 10:15 10:17 185 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 11:12 11:14 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:35 11:37 283 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 12:40 12:42 343 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 13:27 13:29 375 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:20 14:30 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:45 15:47 496 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 16:33 16:35 553 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 18:30 18:40 641 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:17 19:19 676 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 21:01 21:03 763 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 21:49 21:54 823 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 00:45 01:05 969 2
Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:45 03:00 1084 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:25 04:27 1202 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 05:28 05:30 1265 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 06:04 06:06 1308 2
CUTTACK - CTC 07:06 07:11 1380 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:50 07:55 1408 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:20 08:40 1647 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 13:02 13:04 1720 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 14:05 14:10 1790 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 15:25 15:45 1850 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 18:38 18:40 2051 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:25 21:35 2200 2
PERAMBUR - PER 04:35 04:45 2630 3
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 05:48 05:50 2693 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 06:40 06:50 2754 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:18 08:20 2837 3
BANGARAPET - BWT 09:38 09:40 2915 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 10:33 10:35 2972 3
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 11:40 Dstn 2981 3

FAQS

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 02510 covers 2981 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY BNC EXPRESS - 02510 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY BNC EXPRESS - 02510 arrives at destination at 11:40.
GHY BNC EXPRESS - 02510 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement