TVC SCL EXPRESS - 02507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)SILCHAR (SCL)
Tue 3926 Km

Train number 02507 is named as TVC SCL EXPRESS and travels 3926km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 16:55 and reaches station SILCHAR at 19:00 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 16:55 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 17:48 17:53 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 18:33 18:35 106 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 18:49 18:50 114 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 19:03 19:05 126 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 19:14 19:15 135 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 20:07 20:10 161 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 21:20 21:25 223 1
ALUVA - AWY 21:48 21:50 240 1
THRISUR - TCR 22:42 22:45 295 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 00:07 00:10 372 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 01:32 01:35 426 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 02:18 02:20 476 2
ERODE JN - ED 03:10 03:15 527 2
SALEM JN - SA 04:12 04:15 589 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:58 06:00 709 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:10 07:30 793 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 08:18 08:20 854 2
PERAMBUR - PER 09:05 09:10 917 2
ONGOLE - OGL 14:09 14:10 1208 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:35 16:45 1347 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 18:53 18:55 1496 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:45 23:05 1696 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:03 00:05 1757 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 01:01 01:03 1826 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:11 03:16 1973 3
BALUGAN - BALU 04:11 04:13 2049 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 05:15 05:25 2120 3
Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:05 06:10 2139 3
CUTTACK - CTC 06:48 06:53 2166 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 07:53 07:55 2238 3
BHADRAKH - BHC 08:55 08:57 2282 3
BALASORE - BLS 09:42 09:44 2344 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 11:20 11:35 2462 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 13:08 13:10 2570 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:55 14:25 2578 3
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:23 16:28 2724 3
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 17:26 17:28 2784 3
PAKAUR - PKR 18:18 18:20 2837 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:05 20:15 2905 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:03 22:05 3051 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:50 00:15 3138 4
DHUPGURI - DQG 01:12 01:14 3203 4
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 02:20 02:22 3264 4
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 02:39 02:41 3283 4
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 03:38 03:40 3361 4
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 04:20 04:25 3389 4
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 05:16 05:18 3434 4
RANGIYA JN - RNY 06:10 06:15 3499 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 07:35 07:37 3540 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 08:10 08:30 3546 4
HOJAI - HJI 10:55 10:57 3682 4
LUMDING JN - LMG 12:00 12:25 3727 4
MAIBANG - MBG 13:48 13:50 3790 4
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 14:55 15:00 3825 4
BADARPUR JN - BPB 17:15 17:40 3896 4
SILCHAR - SCL 19:00 Dstn 3926 4

FAQS

TVC SCL EXPRESS - 02507 covers 3926 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC SCL EXPRESS - 02507 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC SCL EXPRESS - 02507 arrives at destination at 19:00.
TVC SCL EXPRESS - 02507 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement