NDLS AGTL SPL - 02502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Wed 2423 Km

Train number 02502 is named as NDLS AGTL SPL and travels 2423km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 19:50 and reaches station AGARTALA at 13:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 19:50 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:29 00:34 440 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:33 04:43 775 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 07:55 08:05 983 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:15 10:25 1092 2
Advertisement
KATIHAR JN - KIR 14:30 14:55 1271 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:05 18:15 1454 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 21:33 21:35 1678 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 22:00 22:02 1706 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 00:30 00:45 1863 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 08:00 08:25 2203 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 13:30 Dstn 2423 3

FAQS

NDLS AGTL SPL - 02502 covers 2423 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS AGTL SPL - 02502 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS AGTL SPL - 02502 arrives at destination at 13:30.
NDLS AGTL SPL - 02502 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement