AGTL-NDLS S F SPECIAL - 02501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Mon 2440 Km

Train number 02501 is named as AGTL-NDLS S F SPECIAL and travels 2440km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 19:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 11:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 19:00 0 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 23:40 00:05 226 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 07:38 07:53 567 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 10:58 11:00 755 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:00 14:10 978 2
Advertisement
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:05 17:30 1163 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 20:00 20:10 1342 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 22:50 23:00 1451 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:20 02:30 1654 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:25 06:30 2002 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 11:20 Dest 2440 3

FAQS

AGTL-NDLS S F SPECIAL - 02501 covers 2440 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL-NDLS S F SPECIAL - 02501 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL-NDLS S F SPECIAL - 02501 arrives at destination at 11:20.
AGTL-NDLS S F SPECIAL - 02501 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement