SBP-RIG SPL - 02409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Mon 2254 Km

Train number 02409 is named as SBP-RIG SPL and travels 2254km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 18:25 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 09:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 18:25 0 1
ROURKELA - ROU 21:00 21:05 167 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:35 22:40 269 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 23:25 23:35 317 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 00:17 00:19 360 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 01:15 01:20 435 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 02:20 02:30 499 2
KESINGA - KSNG 02:43 02:45 512 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 03:53 03:55 585 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 05:20 05:25 638 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 06:05 06:07 685 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:15 07:20 762 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:35 08:55 823 2
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 11:04 11:05 974 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:48 11:50 1024 2
ELURU - EE 13:04 13:05 1114 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:35 14:45 1173 2
ONGOLE - OGL 16:44 16:45 1311 2
NELLORE - NLR 18:08 18:10 1427 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:15 20:20 1549 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 22:07 22:12 1682 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 23:43 23:45 1765 2
SALEM JN - SA 01:22 01:25 1886 3
ERODE JN - ED 02:20 02:25 1948 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 04:07 04:10 2049 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 06:05 06:15 2103 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 09:45 Dstn 2254 3

FAQS

SBP-RIG SPL - 02409 covers 2254 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-RIG SPL - 02409 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-RIG SPL - 02409 arrives at destination at 09:45.
SBP-RIG SPL - 02409 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement