JU HWH SPL - 02386 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu 1812 Km

Train number 02386 is named as JU HWH SPL and travels 1812km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 20:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 20:20 0 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:47 21:52 104 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 22:35 22:38 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 22:59 23:02 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 23:16 23:18 207 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 23:38 23:39 222 1
JAIPUR - JP 01:50 02:05 312 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 04:44 04:46 500 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 05:08 05:10 527 2
AGRA FORT - AF 05:55 06:15 553 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 07:40 07:45 576 2
ETAWAH - ETW 08:45 08:47 668 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:50 11:00 805 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 12:03 12:05 882 2
- PRYJ 14:00 14:10 999 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 15:23 15:25 1089 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:48 17:03 1152 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 17:42 17:43 1205 2
SASARAM - SSM 18:15 18:16 1253 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 18:32 18:34 1271 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 18:47 18:48 1287 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 19:55 20:00 1356 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 23:30 23:35 1555 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 00:47 00:52 1612 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 02:18 02:20 1717 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:30 Dest 1812 3

FAQS

JU HWH SPL - 02386 covers 1812 kilometer to reach destination.
JU HWH SPL - 02386 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU HWH SPL - 02386 arrives at destination at 04:30.
JU HWH SPL - 02386 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement