VIKRAMSHILA SPL - 02368 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 1205 Km

Train number 02368 is named as VIKRAMSHILA SPL and travels 1205km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 14:40 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 14:40 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:25 20:35 427 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 03:00 03:10 774 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 06:20 06:30 984 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 06:45 06:50 994 2
FATUHA - FUT 07:00 07:02 1006 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:28 07:30 1030 2
BARH - BARH 07:42 07:44 1048 2
Advertisement
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 08:12 08:14 1073 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 09:08 09:10 1106 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 09:50 09:55 1107 2
KAJRA - KJH 10:13 10:14 1123 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 10:26 10:27 1131 2
DHARHARA - DRH 10:41 10:42 1141 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 11:04 11:14 1152 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 11:26 11:27 1163 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 11:48 11:49 1181 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 12:25 Dstn 1205 2

FAQS

VIKRAMSHILA SPL - 02368 covers 1205 kilometer to reach destination.
VIKRAMSHILA SPL - 02368 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIKRAMSHILA SPL - 02368 arrives at destination at 12:25.
VIKRAMSHILA SPL - 02368 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement