GHY - HWH ONE WAY SPECIAL - 02346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Fri 998 Km

Train number 02346 is named as GHY - HWH ONE WAY SPECIAL and travels 998km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 19:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 19:35 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 21:40 21:42 131 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:00 23:05 182 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 23:30 23:32 214 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:35 00:37 292 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 01:10 01:12 310 2
Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:05 03:15 437 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 04:19 04:21 524 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:55 07:05 669 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 07:35 07:36 704 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 09:00 09:02 791 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 10:03 10:05 851 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 11:15 11:20 903 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:15 Dest 998 2

FAQS

GHY - HWH ONE WAY SPECIAL - 02346 covers 998 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - HWH ONE WAY SPECIAL - 02346 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - HWH ONE WAY SPECIAL - 02346 arrives at destination at 13:15.
GHY - HWH ONE WAY SPECIAL - 02346 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement