HWH GHY SPECIAL - 02345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 1020 Km

Train number 02345 is named as HWH GHY SPECIAL and travels 1020km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:50 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 10:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:50 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:01 17:03 95 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 17:53 17:58 146 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 18:56 18:58 207 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 20:43 20:45 293 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 21:35 21:45 328 1
Advertisement
KISHANGANJ - KNE 23:35 23:37 473 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:40 02:05 561 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 04:18 04:20 687 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 04:38 04:40 705 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 06:28 06:30 812 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 09:41 09:43 1014 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 10:05 Dstn 1020 2

FAQS

HWH GHY SPECIAL - 02345 covers 1020 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH GHY SPECIAL - 02345 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH GHY SPECIAL - 02345 arrives at destination at 10:05.
HWH GHY SPECIAL - 02345 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement