NTSK SBC SPECIAL - 02250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Fri 3577 Km

Train number 02250 is named as NTSK SBC SPECIAL and travels 3577km distance

Train departs from station NEW TINSUKIA at 18:05 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 11:15 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK Src 18:05 0 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 18:55 19:05 42 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 19:38 19:40 83 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 20:13 20:18 121 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 20:35 20:40 137 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 21:30 21:40 190 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 22:28 22:30 229 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 23:33 23:40 299 1
DIPHU - DPU 00:40 00:42 336 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 01:32 01:37 368 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 05:12 05:22 548 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 07:11 07:13 676 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:30 08:35 756 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 10:00 10:05 863 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:45 10:47 882 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 12:40 12:42 974 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:15 14:40 1008 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:55 15:57 1095 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 18:50 19:00 1241 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 21:16 21:18 1362 2
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 22:05 22:10 1422 2
DANKUNI - DKAE 00:08 00:10 1553 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:30 02:45 1675 3
BALASORE - BLS 04:18 04:20 1794 3
CUTTACK - CTC 06:55 07:00 1971 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:45 07:50 1999 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:10 08:30 2018 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:20 10:25 2165 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 13:45 13:50 2381 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:55 15:15 2442 3
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:53 17:55 2642 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:30 20:40 2791 3
ONGOLE - OGL 22:38 22:40 2930 3
NELLORE - NLR 00:06 00:08 3046 4
PERAMBUR - PER 03:05 03:15 3221 4
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:25 05:35 3345 4
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 06:53 06:55 3429 4
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:48 09:50 3563 4
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 10:01 10:02 3570 4
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 10:18 10:20 3573 4
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 11:15 Dstn 3577 4

FAQS

NTSK SBC SPECIAL - 02250 covers 3577 kilometer to reach destination.
NTSK SBC SPECIAL - 02250 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTSK SBC SPECIAL - 02250 arrives at destination at 11:15.
NTSK SBC SPECIAL - 02250 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement