CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)JABALPUR (JBP)
Mon 2518 Km

Train number 02197 is named as CBE-JBP SF SPL and travels 2518km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 15:25 and reaches station JABALPUR at 08:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 15:25 0 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 16:32 16:35 55 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 17:17 17:20 99 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:27 18:30 185 1
KANNUR - CAN 19:47 19:50 274 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:53 20:55 360 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 23:00 23:10 411 1
MULKI - MULK 01:02 01:04 447 2
UDUPI - UD 01:34 01:36 493 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 02:00 02:02 537 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 02:26 02:28 584 2
KUMTA - KT 03:42 03:44 683 2
KARWAR - KAWR 04:40 04:42 760 2
MADGAON - MAO 05:50 06:00 842 2
THIVIM - THVM 06:50 06:52 906 2
Advertisement
KUDAL - KUDL 08:00 08:02 981 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 08:35 08:37 1020 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 11:00 11:05 1176 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 13:10 13:12 1282 2
KHED - KHED 13:40 13:42 1324 2
ROHA - ROHA 15:50 15:55 1461 2
PANVEL - PNVL 16:50 16:55 1539 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 20:42 20:45 1709 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:25 00:30 1966 3
KHANDWA - KNW 02:37 02:40 2089 3
HARDA - HD 03:53 03:55 2197 3
ITARSI JN - ET 05:05 05:15 2273 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:15 06:17 2340 3
GADARWARA - GAR 06:50 06:52 2390 3
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:23 07:25 2434 3
JABALPUR - JBP 08:45 Dstn 2518 3

FAQS

CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 covers 2518 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 arrives at destination at 08:45.
CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement