CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)JABALPUR (JBP)
Mon 2518 Km

Train number 02197 is named as CBE-JBP SF SPL and travels 2518km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 17:10 and reaches station JABALPUR at 08:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 17:10 0 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 18:12 18:15 55 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:00 19:05 99 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 20:30 20:35 185 1
KANNUR - CAN 22:05 22:10 274 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 23:18 23:20 360 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 01:05 01:15 411 2
MULKI - MULK 03:00 03:02 447 2
UDUPI - UD 03:28 03:30 493 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 03:50 03:52 537 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 04:20 04:22 584 2
KUMTA - KT 05:04 05:06 683 2
KARWAR - KAWR 06:12 06:14 760 2
MADGAON - MAO 07:30 07:40 842 2
THIVIM - THVM 08:30 08:32 906 2
Advertisement
KUDAL - KUDL 09:20 09:22 981 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 09:50 09:52 1020 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 12:05 12:10 1176 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 13:22 13:24 1282 2
KHED - KHED 13:50 13:52 1324 2
ROHA - ROHA 15:50 15:55 1461 2
PANVEL - PNVL 17:10 17:15 1539 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 20:42 20:45 1709 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 00:05 1966 3
KHANDWA - KNW 02:02 02:05 2089 3
HARDA - HD 03:10 03:12 2197 3
ITARSI JN - ET 04:30 04:40 2273 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 05:40 05:42 2340 3
GADARWARA - GAR 06:16 06:18 2390 3
NARSINGHPUR - NU 06:48 06:50 2434 3
JABALPUR - JBP 08:00 Dstn 2518 3

FAQS

CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 covers 2518 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 arrives at destination at 08:00.
CBE-JBP SF SPL - 02197 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement