JBP-TEN SF SPL - 02194 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 1515 Km

Train number 02194 is named as JBP-TEN SF SPL and travels 1515km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 10:00 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 10:00 0 1
KASHI - KEI 10:14 10:15 6 1
CHUNAR - CAR 11:03 11:05 49 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 11:32 11:37 80 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 11:48 11:50 87 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 13:00 13:05 161 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 15:05 15:10 253 1
SATNA - STA 16:25 16:30 330 1
MAIHAR - MYR 16:58 17:00 366 1
KATNI - KTE 17:45 17:50 428 1
JABALPUR - JBP 19:00 19:10 519 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 19:58 20:00 572 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 20:28 20:30 603 1
Advertisement
PIPARIYA - PPI 21:28 21:30 697 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:00 23:10 764 1
KHANDWA - KNW 01:43 01:45 948 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 02:38 02:40 1017 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:35 03:40 1071 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:03 04:05 1095 2
PACHORA JN - PC 04:34 04:35 1143 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 05:09 05:10 1188 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:10 06:15 1255 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:15 07:20 1328 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:07 10:10 1462 2
THANE - TNA 10:33 10:35 1482 2
DADAR - DR 10:57 11:00 1507 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 11:25 Dstn 1515 2

FAQS

JBP-TEN SF SPL - 02194 covers 1515 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-TEN SF SPL - 02194 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-TEN SF SPL - 02194 arrives at destination at 11:25.
JBP-TEN SF SPL - 02194 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement