FESTIVAL SF SPL - 02174 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Sun, Wed 555 Km

Train number 02174 is named as FESTIVAL SF SPL and travels 555km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 10:25 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 10:25 0 1
SATNA - STA 11:25 11:35 50 1
MAIHAR - MYR 12:03 12:05 85 1
KATNI - KTE 13:00 13:05 148 1
Advertisement
DAMOH - DMO 14:50 14:52 259 1
SAUGOR - SGO 16:00 16:05 336 1
BINA JN - BINA 17:15 17:20 411 1
VIDISHA - BHS 18:45 18:47 496 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:25 19:40 549 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 19:55 Dstn 555 1

FAQS

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 02174 covers 555 kilometer to reach destination.
FESTIVAL SF SPL - 02174 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FESTIVAL SF SPL - 02174 arrives at destination at 19:55.
FESTIVAL SF SPL - 02174 departs from source at 10:25.
Advertisement